Mid East Racing 

Click here to edit subtitle

ADULT QUAD ADULT BIKE PRO/A YOUTH BIKE
Pro ATV Pro Bikes Super Mini 14-15
1 DYLAN WALRAVEN 1 ZACHARY DAVIDSON 1 CALEB LANE
2 CAMERON ABEE AA-Expert 2 NOAH COOPER
AA-Expert 1 NATHAN DAVIS 3 NATHAN EDENS
1 DAVIS BRINSON 2 GRAYSON LAIL Intermediate Mini 12-13
2 WESTIN SCOTT 3 MARSHALL FOX 1 COLTON SHIELDS
3 JOSHUA PRUITT AA-Elite 2 DREW HOFFMAN
A 1 MATTHEW NIX 3 GAVIN GUTHRIE
1 CALEB WEBBER 2 BRADLEY MERRILL 85cc Big Wheel 12-15
Vet A A Open 2-Stroke 1 ASTHON CASH
1 NATNAN HONDRELLIS 1 NICK VASSEY 85cc 12-15
2 BEN PARHAM 2 COLE LAIL 1 CAYDEN JOHNSON
3 JASON WALKER 3 NOAH STEPHENS 2 COLE BERLEY
4 Joey Coogler A 4-Stroke 3 NOAH MCGRAW
5 COLT MCABEE 1 ANDREW VANATTA 4 CADEN JONES
6 TODD FARMER 2 COLBY CURTIS 5 LOGAN FRIAR
7 NEIL PITTS 3 MATTHEW WHITE 6 ANDREW ADAMS
Senior 4 ROBERT JOHNSON Girls 7-15
1 GLENN LEDFORD, JR A Vet 1 MAKENZIE LUCKADOO
2 Eddy Siegers 1 JOE DEAN 85cc 7-11
3 DERRICK HENSON 2 B.J. BARISCKA 1 JACKSON FREEMAN
Womens 3 BRENT BEATTY 2 PAXTON JONES
1 OLIVIA MITCHELL A Senior 3 COLTEN GREEN
2 ABBIE HUGGINS 1 Roger Guthrie 4 NATHANIEL GIBBS
Super Senior Junior A/B 25+ 5 JACK HUGHES
1 JOHNNY CANTRELL 1 AARON CURTIS 6 JAMES MASON SMITH
2 JAMES HUTCHINSON 2 JUSTIN STEVENS 65cc 10-11
3 WESLEY SMITH Collegeboy 17-24 1 ETHAN HARWELL
4x4 / Utility 1 TRIPP JORDAN 2 GRANT MOORHEAD
1 BRYON RUSSELL 2 AUSTIN LANE 3 CLAYTON GANTT
2 JEFF RUSH 3 ANDREW BIDDIX 4 OWEN BERLEY
3 JOSH MOORE Schoolboy 12-14 65cc 7-9
Masters 1 RAY NEWTON 1 NASH PEERSON
1 WAYNE BROWN 2 BEN JOHNSTON 2 GAVIN HARWELL
2 ALAN FERRITO 3 TJ REEVES 3 EASTON HARVEY
3 JOHN DMITRI Schoolboy 15-16 4 BENTLEY SAXON
4 EDWARD DEROSA 1 LANDON STEWART 5 TRENT WALKER
B 16-24 Years 2 KARSON MANHIEM 6 GRAYSON GORDON
1 ZACH SIEGERS 3 JACOB HARRIS PEEWEE
2 ETHAN COOPER B 2-Stroke Lites
3 CONNOR WALKER 1 SKYLER RAVAN Super PeeWee 8-9
4 DEVIN DREWERY 2 THOMAS ALLAN 1 GAVIN HARWELL
5 KALEB TIPTON 3 WILLIAM PATTERSON 2 BENTLEY SAXON
B 25+ Years B 2-Stroke Heavy 3 ABRAM SHIELDS
1 JOSH MCABEE 1 BRANDON WIANT 4 TRENT WALKER
2 HILTON TEMPLETON 2 TY HUGHES 5 TROY PORTER
3 DALTON LEE B 4-Stroke Lites PeeWee 6-7
Vet B 1 DALTON JAMES 1 GRAYSON GORDON
1 CAMERON CRAWFORD 2 JUSTIN GIBBS 2 KANNON WILLIAMS
2 JASON KRAFT B 4-Stroke Heavy 3 CARSON EAGAN
3 ADAM WALKER 1 JEREMY HOUSTON 4 BROOKLYNN HARRISON
4 MARK BAITY B Vet 5 AYDEN MELTON
5 JOSH CHANDLER 1 ROBERT CREEL 6 RYDER BROWN
6 MIKE OXFORD 2 GARRY GREENE 7 MADDOX WELBORN
C 16-24 years 3 DANIEL BROWN 8 CAM RANDOLPH
1 CODY EDWARDS 4 HENRY SWIDERSKI 9 LOGAN ANDERSON
2 MATTHEW BAITY B Senior 10 COLTON CURTIS
3 LANE FELDER 1 ROBERT PRYSTUP PeeWee 4-5
C 25+ years 2 STEPHEN FISHER 1 CASEN UPTON
1 JONATHAN SINGLETON BIKE AM 2 BEN PORTER
2 ROBERT HINSON Girls
Vet C Womens A/B 1 KENNEDY BLAKE
1 SCOTT CATOE 1 PRESTIN RAINES 2 BETHANY FRIAR
2 JAMES VANOVER 2 MAKAYLA CONNER Shaft
Schoolboy 12-15 Stock A Super Senior 1 JAXON SAXON
1 SETH KINDLEY 1 SCOTT HARWELL 2 TAYLOR BAIRD
2 BRAXTON SMITH 2 DAVID JAMES 3 RYDER BARICSKA
YOUTH QUAD 3 PATRICK TOBIN
4 RONALD AWAD
Senior Mini 13-15 Modified 5 SAMUEL CRAIN
1 CONNOR WALKER 6 JOHN MORROW
2 HARRISON LINDSEY A Masters
3 JACK MCBEE 1 BILL CONGER
4 CODY WHITAKER 2 JEFF COATS
5 HAYDEN PRICE 3 TOMMY ELLIOTT
Intermediate 8-13 Modified Silver Masters
1 JESSE STYLES 1 MITCHELL HAMPTON
2 GAVIN SMITH 2 MARK WHITE
3 CURRY WEBBER Golden Masters
4 DEVON NORMAN 1 TIM BORYK
Senior Stock 8-15 B Super Senior
1 BRADEN TONEY 1 ANDREW CLARK
2 MAKENZIE LUCKADOO 2 SHANNON DUNCAN
3 TREVIN ROBINSON 3 BRIAN JONES
4 LELAND FARMER 4 RAYMOND CURTIS
5 GRAYSON PARHAM 5 BRIAN COLANGELO
6 TYLER CATOE B Masters
7 CURTIS MITCHELL 1 KENNY BARNES
8 LEVI COOGLER 2 BRAD MCCABE
Girls 6-15 3 KEITH GAZAWAY
1 MADISON LUCKADOO 4 KEITH O'TOOLE
2 PAITEN KRAFT 5 STEVE ANTHONY
Stock 8-13 0-90 cc C 4 Stroke Lites
1 CODY MERRELL 1 LEVI ELLIOTT
2 FISCHER WHITESIDES 2 DALTON WELLMAN
3 COLT MOORE 3 DAKOTA HOWARD
MINI QUAD 4 MAVERICK CODY
5 DYLAN JOHNSON
Senior Mirco C 4 Stroke Lites
1 STETSON OWENS 1 JACOB CORDERO
2 CALEB MCABEE C 4 Stroke Heavy
3 BROOKLYN FARMER 1 EVAN SMITH
4 HUNTER WARE 2 ANDREW ALLSTON
5 LEWIS WALKER 3 TYLER CATLETT
6 BRAYDEN ETHERIDGE 4 TYLER ODENDAHL
7 BRIANNA BAITY C 2-Stroke Lites
8 KENLEE WILSON 1 JACOB REDDING
Junior Micro 2 ALEX LEDFORD
1 HENDRICK WARE 3 CALEB FOSTER
2 TREY LUCKADOO 4 JACKSON DOWNEY
3 COLTON BLANTON 5 JIMMY GRIFFIN
4 MATILYN HORNE C 2-Stroke Heavy
Micro 4-6 1 BRADLEY DOLLAR
1 MADDOX WELBORN 2 SAMUEL GOINS
2 NATHAN HONDRELLIS 3 BAILEY DAVIS
3 CASEN CHANDLER 4 JESSE KRUG
4 LEXIE CONNER C Junior
UTV 1 CHRIS WHITNEY
2 ALEX WHITMIRE
Pro 3 MATTHEW SUMMERSILL
1 MICHAEL PRESTWOOD C Vet
2 MITCH TRUETT 1 JONATHAN MORGAN
3 JASON STEWART 2 BRANDON SELF
4 JEROME CANTEY C Senior
5 COLLIN TRUETT 1 RYAN JONES
6 MARTIN NESBITT 2 ROBERT WHITLOCK
901cc-Turbo 3 ARON RINGER
1 BRYON RUSSELL 4 EDDIE DUFF
2 ALEX ADAMS 5 MIKE NORMAN
3 JOEY COOGLER 6 WILL BERLEY
4 COOPER STEWART 7 CHAD RANDOLPH
0-900cc 8 KENNETH OSBORNE
1 JERRY ELLIOTT 9 MARTIN FRIAR
Womens C Super Senior
1 BROOKE STEWART 1 MARK SMITH
2 GARETH CROOKES
3 JASON CALDWELL
4 MIKE NEWTON
5 JEROME CANTEY
6 JAMIE BRYANT
7 CLAY HUTCHINSON
C Masters
1 BRENT LENNING
2 JIM GRIFFIN
3 DANIEL TAYLOR
4 Guy Stump
5 BRIAN WALKER
Women Novice
1 MACKENZIE BLAKE
2 CRYSTAL STEPHENS
Schoolboy Novice
1 JAMES HOWARD
2 DUSTY MILLER
3 TED CLARK
4 CHRISTIAN CORDERO
5 DALTON PLOTT