Mid East Racing 

Click here to edit subtitle

Adult Quad Pro Bikes Youth Bike
Pro ATV Pro Bike Super Mini 14-15
1 DYLAN WALRAVEN 1 TREVOR BOLLINGER 1 DREW CALLAWAY
2 KELTON HARBIN 2 JONATHAN JOHNSON 2 PRESTIN RAINES
3 CAMERON ABEE 3 BRODY JOHNSON 3 MAVERICK CODY
AA-Expert AA-Expert 4 TRENTON WOOD
1 GAGE CARNES 1 ZACHARY DAVIDSON 5 OWEN LAIL
2 DAVIS BRINSON 2 GRAYSON LAIL 6 JACOB HARRIS
3 DUSTIN BEASON 3 ELI CHILDERS Intermediate Mini 12-13
4 BRIAN TONEY 4 NATHAN DAVIS 1 NOAH COOPER
5 WESTIN SCOTT 5 AUSTIN NORRIS 2 CLINT BESHEARS
6 THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN AA-Elite 3 GRANT PRUETT
A 1 MATT BEATY 4 LEVI ELLIIOTT
1 HUNTER MCCRAW 2 Dustin Beaty 5 COOPER WEBB
2 LEE WORKMAN A Open 2-Stroke 85cc Big Wheel 12-15
3 CALEB WEBBER 1 ROBERT WHITLOCK 1 SKYLER RAVAN
4 Joey Coogler 2 B.J. BARISCKA 2 NATHAN EDENS
5 JONATHAN CHANCE 3 COLE LAIL 3 GAVIN GUTHRIE
6 JUSTIN COLLINS 4 NOAH STEPHENS 4 RYLAN SEWELL
7 BENTLEY FARMER 5 BRENT BEATTY 5 BEN JOHNSTON
Vet A A 4-Stroke 85cc 12-15
1 JASON WALKER 1 BRADLEY MERRILL 1 CALEB LANE
2 COLT MCABEE A Vet 2 BRYSON CASH
3 NEIL PITTS 1 Doug McCarson 3 ASHER POWERS
4 JOSH FRANKLIN 2 JOE DEAN Girls 7-15
5 COREY MITCHELL 3 JOSH WYATT 1 TAYLOR ROTEN
Senior A Senior 85cc 7-11
1 GLENN LEDFORD, JR 1 CHRIS PENA 1 COLTON SHIELDS
2 GARY BUFFKIN 2 Roger Guthrie 2 DREW HOFFMAN
3 PHILLIP RHOADES Junior A/B 25+ 3 CADEN JONES
4 DERRICK HENSON 1 AARON CURTIS 4 GRAYSON DUFF
Women 2 COLBY CURTIS 5 LANDON HOGSTON
1 MADISON MACDONALD 3 JEREMY LALLEMENT 6 JACK HUGHES
2 MADISON AUSTIN Collegeboy 17-24 65cc 10-11
Super Senior 1 TY CALLAWAY 1 NOAH MCGRAW
1 CHAD KELLER 2 LANDEN WRAY 2 LENNOX REILLY
2 JOHNNY CANTRELL 3 TRENTON WALTERS` 3 CAYDEN JOHNSON
3 JAMES HUTCHINSON Schoolboy 12-14 4 JOHNSTON COOGLER
4x4/Utility 1 DREW CALLAWAY 5 NATHANIEL GIBBS
1 LEEVI SEAY Schoolboy 15-16 6 NATHAN BAGWELL
Masters 1 ANDREW VANATTA 7 LUCAS BROWN
1 JOHN DMITRI 2 ANDERSON PRUETT 8 GRANT MOORHEAD
2 EDWARD DEROSA 3 CARTER MITCHELL 65cc 7-9
3 FREDDY MONTGOMERY B 2-Stroke Lites 1 CALEB WOOD
Silver Masters 55+ 1 MAX RUST 2 COLBY GOODMAN
1 GARTH SWANDA B 2-Stroke Heavy 3 AUSTIN WOOD
B 16-24 Years 1 ALAN NOLTING 4 NASH PEERSON
1 MADISON MACE 2 SETH FISHER 5 COLTEN GREEN
2 JUSTIN TURNER 3 NICK JEZOWSKI 6 PAXTON JONES
3 CURTIS BRAZZILL B 4-Stroke Lites 7 CLAYTON GANTT
4 CLAY WEBBER 1 ETHAN SHULTZ 8 RYDER TRIPPODO
5 KALEB TIPTON 2 GARRETT SPROUSE PeeWee
6 MICHAEL LOWMAN B 4-Stroke Heavy Super PeeWee 8-9
B 25+ Years 1 CALAM BUTLER 1 NASH PEERSON
1 JOSHUA PRUITT B Vet 2 COLBY GOODMAN
2 TIMOTHY THACKER 1 CLAY DAVIS 3 MADDOX MORETZ
3 NICHOLAS CORLEY 2 ROBERT CREEL 4 ETHAN HARWELL
4 HILTON TEMPLETON 3 ROBERT JOHNSON 5 GRAYSON PARHAM
Vet B 4 JERRY FERRELL 6 TRENT WALKER
1 TODD FARMER 5 BYRON DODSON 7 EASTON HARVEY
2 BRENDEN SWANDA B Senior PeeWee 6-7
3 DUSTIN BARGER 1 SHANE LENNING 1 TRENT GAINES
4 ADAM WALKER 2 STEPHEN FISHER 2 GAVIN HARWELL
C 16-24 Years Amateur Bike 3 ABRAM SHIELDS
1 CAMERON RICHARDS Womens A/B 4 GRAYSON GORDON
2 ETHAN COOPER 1 KENDALL LAFOLLETTE 5 GABE HOLSHOUSER
3 MATTHEW BAITY A Super Senior 6 KALEB JOHNSON
4 ELI COOK 1 DAVID JAMES 7 TRACE PACK
C 25+ Years 2 TOMMY ELLIOTT 8 TROY PORTER
1 DALTON LEE 3 DANIEL POWERS 9 LOGAN ANDERSON
2 KYLE TEMPLE 4 PHILLIP LALLEMENT PeeWee 4-5
3 CHRIS ROBERTSON A Masters 1 MASON MORETZ
4 TAYLOR NICHOLS 1 KERRY COMER 2 AYDEN MELTON
5 JOSH DILLINGHAM Silver Masters 3 RYDER BROWN
Vet C 1 STEVE HENSON 4 MADDOX WELBORN
1 NATNAN HONDNELLIS 2 MITCHELL HAMPTON Girls
2 JOSH CHANDLER 3 MIKE HAMPTON 1 BROOKLYNN HARRISON
3 JASON KRAFT 4 TIM BORYK 2 KENNEDY BLAKE
4 MIKE OXFORD Golden Masters Shaft
Schoolboy 12-15 Stock 1 DAVID VASILATOS 1 TRACE CANTRELL
1 CONNOR WALKER B Super Senior
2 SETH KINDLEY 1 SAMUEL CRAIN
3 ABBIE HUGGINS 2 JOHN MORROW
Schoolboy 12-15 Mod 3 ANDREW CLARK
1 COOPER STEWART B Masters
Youth Quad 1 ALEX LEATHERRWOOD
Super Mini 13-15 Modified 2 JOE JOHNSTON
1 CHARLIE STEWART 3 KEITH O'TOOLE
2 CARSON COLLINS 4 STEVE ANTHONY
3 COLE TUCKER 5 KENNY BARNES
4 CONNOR WALKER 6 KEITH GAZAWAY
5 BRYSON SLAGLE C 4 Stroke Lites
6 JACK MCBEE 1 BEN THOMASON
7 OLIVIA MITCHELL 2 DALTON JAMES
8 HARRISON LINDSEY 3 AUSTIN CANTRELL
Intermediate 8-13 Modified C 4 Stroke Heavy
1 CODY WHITAKER 1 AUSTIN MCCRAW
2 HAYDEN PRICE 2 DANIEL LAMM
3 HAILE FOWLER 3 JACOB BAKER
4 LANDON BRAGG 4 MARK SMITH
5 CURRY WEBBER 5 RICHARD KYLES
6 TREVIN ROBINSON 6 JOE WORKMAN
Girls 8-15 Modified 7 JONATHAN GOHR
1 TAYLOR DREWERY C 2-Stroke Lites
Senior Stock 6-15 1 AUSTIN LANE
1 GAVIN SMITH 2 KADEN CHILDERS
2 BRADEN TONEY 3 WILLIAM PATTERSON
3 DEVON NORMAN 4 JACKSON DOWNEY
4 CURTIS MITCHELL 5 T.J. REEVES
5 LEVI COOGLER C 2-Stroke Heavy
Girls 6-15 Stock 1 TY HUGHES
1 MAKENZIE LUCKADOO 2 BAILEY DAVIS
2 MADISON LUCKADOO 3 KENNETH CAPES II
3 EMMA PROPST C Junior
4 ARIANA RHODES 1 TYLER SHEPARDSON
Jr. CVT 5-13 Stock 2 JEREMY HOUSTON
1 DEEGAN HANCOCK 3 PATRICK LINKER
Stock 6-15 0-90cc 4 DOUGLAS EAGAN
1 LELAND FARMER C Vet
2 GAVIN SMITH 1 JOSH JAMES
Mini Quad 2 DANIEL BROWN
Stock 8-11 3 GARRY GREENE
1 GABE GRIFFIN 4 ERIC BOWERS
2 REGAN HOWARD 5 JASON KLINK
3 FISCHER WHITESIDES C Senior
4 CODY MERRELL 1 ROBERT PRYSTUP
5 CAROLINE WEBBER 2 BRIAN JONES
Stock 5-7 3 ROBERT WHITLOCK
1 COLT MOORE 4 RYAN JONES
2 CALEB MCABEE 5 MIKE NORMAN
3 COLTON BLANTON 6 EDDIE DUFF
4 BRAYDEN ETHERIDGE 7 CLINT EDENS
5 BRIANNA BAITY 8 CORY BENTON
6 LAURIN AYERS 9 JASON CALDWELL
Micro 4-6 10 JAMIE BRYANT
1 MADDOX WELBORN C Super Senior
2 ZANDER THOMPSON 1 RAYMOND CURTIS
3 HUNTER SMITH 2 BERNARD WILSON II
UTV C Masters
Pro 1 LEE EDENS
1 COLLIN TRUETT 2 GREG STILWELL
2 MITCH TRUETT 3 Joey Nelson
3 JASON STEWART 4 TODD SISTI
4 TREVOR PAYNE 5 BRENT LENNING
0-900cc 6 BRIAN WALKER
1 KYLE MARCENGILL 7 DANIEL TAYLOR
901cc-Turbo Women Novice
1 MICHAEL PRESTWOOD 1 MAKAYLA CONNER
2 BRYON RUSSELL Schoolboy Novice
3 JOEY COOGLER 1 LANDON STEWART
4 MARTIN NESBITT 2 SAMUEL GOINS
3 COREY BLACKWELL
4 J WRIGHT
5 TED CLARK
6 KARSON MANHEIM
7 JOHNNY HAWKINS
Mini Quad PeeWee Bike
Pos Name Brand Points After Drop Pos Name Brand Points After Drop
1 GABE GRIFFIN HON 728 692 1 NASH PEERSON KTM 740 692
2 REGAN HOWARD HON 731 687 2 COLBY GOODMAN KTM 731 685
3 COLT J MOORE YAM 734 655 3 MADDOX MORETZ COB 625 625
4 CALEB MCABEE YAM 725 639 4 ABRAM SHIELDS KTM 606 606
5 COLTON M BLANTON HON 688 608 5 GRAYSON GORDON COB 671 596
6 FISCHER WHITESIDES YAM 599 599 6 TRENT WALKER COB 626 581
7 BRAYDEN L ETHERIDGE YAM 593 593 7 ETHAN HARWELL KTM 574 574
8 BRIANNA BAITY YAM 564 564 8 TRENT A GAINES HSQ 561 561
9 CAROLINE E WEBBER HON 552 552 9 GABE T HOLSHOUSER KTM 552 552
10 CODY MERRELL YAM 545 545 10 BROOKLYNN M HARRISON HSQ 613 547
11 MADDOX WELBORN SUZ 530 530 11 GAVIN HARWELL KTM 540 540
12 ZANDER THOMPSON KAW 524 524 12 KALEB JOHNSON HSQ 564 531
13 HUNTER SMITH YAM 472 472 13 GRAYSON PARHAM KTM 526 526
14 BROOKLYNN FARMER YAM 463 463 14 TRACE PACK HSQ 527 497
15 LAURIN R AYERS YAM 459 459 15 AYDEN MELTON KTM 477 477
16 LEVI G MULLIS YAM 371 371 16 EASTON T HARVEY KTM 473 473
17 MASON ABERCROMBIE SUZ 327 327 17 MASON MORETZ COB 464 464
18 KENLEE WILSON YAM 271 271 18 RYDER BROWN KTM 462 414
19 BRAYDEN MILLER POL 269 269 19 LOGAN ANDERSON KTM 409 409
20 GRAYSON PARHAM OTH 246 246 20 TROY PORTER KTM 397 397
Youth Quad Youth Bike
Pos Name Brand Points After Drop Pos Name Brand Points After Drop
1 CONNOR WALKER OTH 1523 1362 1 DREW CALLAWAY KTM 4195 4195
2 CHARLIE STEWART YAM 1431 1360 2 NOAH D COOPER KTM 4707 4178
3 COLE TUCKER YAM 1429 1359 3 CLINT G BESHEARS KAW 4707 4132
4 CODY WHITAKER YAM 1462 1301 4 LEVI T ELLIIOTT KAW 4394 4123
5 CARSON COLLINS YAM 1288 1288 5 CALEB J LANE KTM 4652 4119
6 GAVIN SMITH YAM 1365 1281 6 SKYLER RAVAN YAM 4631 4111
7 HAYDEN B PRICE OTH 1416 1271 7 NATHAN L EDENS YAM 4301 4074
8 TAYLOR DREWERY YAM 1311 1243 8 GAVIN GUTHRIE YAM 4607 4071
9 OLIVIA MITCHELL HON 1237 1237 9 GRANT G PRUETT YAM 4033 4033
10 LANDON C BRAGG OTH 1231 1231 10 MAVERICK CODY KTM 4261 4023
11 BRADEN TONEY YAM 1375 1220 11 RYLAN SEWELL YAM 4274 4017
12 MADISON LUCKADOO HON 1363 1205 12 COLTON J SHIELDS HSQ 3942 3942
13 MAKENZIE LUCKADOO YAM 1190 1190 13 DREW HOFFMAN YAM 3929 3929
14 DEVON J NORMAN YAM 1189 1189 14 TRENTON A WOOD KAW 3913 3913
15 HAILE FOWLER YAM 1151 1151 15 CALEB WOOD KTM 3880 3880
16 LELAND FARMER HON 1199 1127 16 COOPER WEBB KAW 3877 3877
17 CURRY WEBBER YAM 1252 1123 17 BRYSON CASH KAW 3872 3872
18 EMMA PROPST YAM 1187 1119 18 OWEN LAIL HON 3864 3864
19 BRYSON SLAGLE YAM 1075 1075* 19 COLBY GOODMAN YAM 4373 3859
20 GAVIN M SMITH HON 1215 1075 20 NOAH MCGRAW KTM 4098 3847
Adult Quad Adult Bike Am
Pos Name Brand Points After Drop Pos Name Brand Points After Drop
1 DAVIS G BRINSON HON 4412 4124 1 DAVID JAMES YAM 4273 4189
2 LEE WORKMAN HON 4526 4038 2 MITCHELL E HAMPTON KAW 4087 4087
3 GAGE CARNES HON 4194 3997 3 KERRY COMER HON 4049 4049
4 KELTON M HARBIN YAM 4193 3975 4 MIKE HAMPTON KAW 4039 4039
5 BRIAN TONEY HON 4365 3964 5 AUSTIN LANE KTM 3899 3899
6 JASON WALKER KTM 4377 3947 6 AUSTIN MCCRAW YAM 3787 3787
7 HUNTER MCCRAW ROL 3945 3945 7 BEN THOMASON YAM 3783 3783
8 DUSTIN L BEASON HON 4152 3941 8 SAMUEL J CRAIN YAM 3958 3773
9 COLT MCABEE YAM 4394 3935 9 ALEX LEATHERRWOOD HSQ 3636 3636*
10 JOSHUA PRUITT HON 4312 3902 10 JOE JOHNSTON KTM 3636 3636
11 TODD FARMER HON 4361 3861 11 DALTON JAMES YAM 3624 3624
12 CALEB WEBBER HON 4037 3853 12 LANDON STEWART KTM 3621 3621
13 BRENDEN SWANDA HON 3778 3778 13 ANDREW CLARK KTM 3530 3530
14 NEIL PITTS HON 3775 3775 14 STEVE HENSON KTM 3522 3522
15 DYLAN WALRAVEN HON 3706 3706 15 JEREMY HOUSTON YAM 3573 3486
16 CAMERON ABEE YAM 3823 3641 16 JOSH JAMES HON 3432 3432
17 MADISON E MACE HON 3611 3611 17 DANIEL BROWN YAM 3623 3420
18 DUSTIN BARGER HON 3579 3579 18 RAYMOND CURTIS OTH 3711 3416
19 TIMOTHY THACKER YAM 3779 3576 19 LEE EDENS YAM 3593 3414
20 JONATHAN CHANCE YAM 3570 3570 20 DANIEL LAMM KTM 3395 3395
UTV Adult Bike Pro
Pos Name Brand Points After Drop Pos Name Brand Points After Drop
1 COLLIN TRUETT POL 446 446 1 TREVOR A BOLLINGER HSQ 4500 4200
2 MITCH L TRUETT POL 433 433 2 ZACHARY DAVIDSON HSQ 4711 4151
3 JASON STEWART CAM 431 431 3 GRAYSON A LAIL YAM 4250 4038
4 MICHAEL J PRESTWOOD POL 446 405 4 MAX RUST HSQ 4564 4024
5 BRYON C RUSSELL CAM 404 404 5 ANDREW VANATTA YAM 4442 4010
6 TREVOR PAYNE YAM 394 394 6 JOE DEAN YAM 4366 3934
7 MARTIN NESBITT CAM 339 339 7 DOUG E MCCARSON OTH 4392 3932
8 JOEY COOGLER HON 338 338 8 B.J. BARISCKA KTM 4425 3913
9 KYLE MARCENGILL KAW 320 320 9 DUSTIN BEATY YAM 4115 3903*
10 WESLEY PHILBECK POL 234 234 10 ROBERT C WHITLOCK OTH 4374 3903
11 ALEX ADAMS POL 202 202 11 MATT BEATY YAM 3876 3876
12 JUSTIN TRIPPODO POL 170 170 12 ELI J CHILDERS YAM 4119 3875
13 JUSTIN NUSBAUM POL 167 167 13 ETHAN E SHULTZ YAM 3793 3793*
14 CALE KENNEDY POL 128 128 14 COLE LAIL YAM 4004 3793
15 BROOKELYN HALL POL 126 126 15 COLBY CURTIS OTH 3743 3743
16 TRAVIS WATFORD YAM 123 123 16 GARRETT SPROUSE YAM 4143 3692
17 BRYAN FUTCH YAM 119 119 17 ROGER GUTHRIE HON 4067 3635
18 CHRIS A BRAGG POL 89 89 18 ROBERT CREEL KTM 3818 3598
19 WILL HARRIS POL 87 87 19 SETH FISHER KTM 3791 3586
20 ROBERT DUCKETT POL 75 75 20 JONATHAN JOHNSON KAW 3578 3578