Mid East Racing 

Click here to edit subtitle

Adult Quad Pro Bikes Youth Bikes
Pro ATV Pro Bikes Senior Mini 14-15
1 ZACH WRIGHT 1 TREVOR BOLLINGER 1 TYLER PALMER
2 JOHN GLAUDA JR 2 JONATHAN JOHNSON 2 ANDREW VAN ATTA
AA-Expert 3 EVAN EARL 3 MAX RUST
1 WESTIN SCOTT 4 BREWER CAWLEY 4 PRESTIN RAINES
2 DAVIS BRINSON AA-Expert 5 ANDERSON PRUETT
3 KELTON HARBIN 1 BRODY JOHNSON 6 LANDON STEWART
4 BLAISE COOKE 2 ZACHARY DAVIDSON Intermediate Mini 12-13
A 3 NOAH STEPHENS 1 DREW CALLAWAY
1 DUSTIN BEASON 4 ELI CHILDERS 2 GAGE ETHERIDGE
2 GARRET GOODE 5 AUSTIN NORRIS 3 THOMAS ALLAN
3 HUNTER MCCRAW AA-Elite 4 GRAY HORTON
4 TYLER NIVENS 1 MATT BEATY 5 LAWTON CLAMP-HALL
5 Joey Coogler 2 Jesse Robinson 6 MASON BROWN
6 THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN A Open 2-Stroke 7 TRENTON WOOD
7 CALEB WEBBER 1 CHRIS FAULKNER 85cc Big Wheel 12-15
8 TANNER REEVES 2 GARY GREER 1 T.J. REEVES
Vet A 3 B.J. BARISCKA 2 RYLAN SEWELL
1 BEN PARHAM 4 BRENT BEATTY 3 COREY BLACKWELL
2 CHUCK REEVES A 4-Stroke 85cc 12-15
Womens 1 NATHAN DAVIS 1 CLINT BESHEARS
1 KASSIDY WILLIAMS 2 ANDREW KENT 2 GRANT PRUETT
2 MADISON MACDONALD 3 CODY JEFFERS 3 SKYLER RAVAN
3 MADISON AUSTIN Junior A/B 25+ 4 MAVERICK CODY
Senior 1 Lucas Towery 5 NATHAN EDENS
1 DERRICK HENSON A Vet 6 JACKSON DOWNEY
Super Senior 1 Doug McCarson 7 CAYDEN YOUNG
1 COREY MITCHELL A Senior 8 PRESTON HORTON
2 JAMES HUTCHINSON 1 CHRIS PENA 9 JACOB HARRIS
Masters Collegeboy 17-24 85cc 7-11
1 JOHN DMITRI 1 NICK VASSEY 1 ANDREW SEGARS
2 EDWARD DEROSA 2 TYLOR FOSTER 2 COLTON SHIELDS
3 Freddy Montgomery 3 LANDEN WRAY 3 GAVIN GUTHRIE
Silver Masters 55+ 4 BRANDON CHAPMAN 4 ASTHON CASH
1 GARTH SWANDA B 2-Stroke Heavy 5 BEN JOHNSTON
B 16-24 Years 1 ROBERT WHITLOCK 65cc 10-11
1 BRYCE CHIPMAN 2 JACK MCMAKIN 1 BRYCE YOUNG
2 MADISON MACE 3 EVAN GASTON 2 BRYSON CASH
3 JONATHAN CHANCE 4 ADAM BROWN 3 DREW HOFFMAN
4 AUSTIN JARRETT B 2-Stroke Lites 4 NOAH MCGRAW
5 HUNTER JOHNSON 1 JUSTIN SNIPES 5 JOHNSTON COOGLER
6 CURTIS BRAZZILL 2 JACK BRYANT 6 CAYDEN JOHNSON
B 25+ Years B 4 Stroke Lites 7 CADEN JONES
1 DAVID ELLIOTT 1 GATLIN WELBORN 8 LENNOX REILLY
2 DANIEL MANGINI 2 ETHAN SHULTZ 9 NATHAN BAGWELL
3 JOHNNY CANTRELL 3 Alan Nolting 10 GRAYSON DUFF
4 MIKE HUSKEY 4 JARRETTE YOUNG 65cc 7-9
Vet B B 4 Stroke Heavy 1 KANE MARTIN
1 BRANDON HENTSCHEL 1 BRADLEY MERRILL 2 JACKSON FREEMAN
2 BRYON RUSSELL 2 MORGAN ANNAS 3 CALEB WOOD
3 JOSH FRANKLIN B Vet 4 PAXTON JONES
4 DUSTIN BARGER 1 JOHN GASTON 5 ETHAN BYRD
5 MARK BAITY 2 ANDREW KRALL 6 COLTEN GREEN
C 16-24 years 3 MICHAEL FRAZIER 7 RYDER TRIPPODO
1 HUNTER MELLON B Senior 8 AUSTIN WOOD
2 CHASE CAMPBELL 1 JOSH THOMAS 9 MADDOX MORETZ
3 CLAY WEBBER AM Bikes 10 CURTIS MITCHELL
4 ETHAN COOPER A Super Senior Girls
5 CAMERON RICHARDS 1 Roger Guthrie 1 MACKENZIE BLAKE
6 CHASE CHIPMAN 2 DAVID JAMES PeeWee
C 25+ years 3 RONALD AWAD Super PeeWee
1 DENNIS DREWERY 4 JOHN GROOMS 1 CALEB WOOD
2 JOSH DILLINGHAM Masters A 2 NASH PEERSON
3 JUSTIN COLLINS 1 KERRY COMER 3 MADDOX MORETZ
4 XAVIER GIBBS 2 BOBBY PEARSON 4 AUSTIN WOOD
Vet C Womens 5 RYDER TRIPPODA
1 GARY BUFFKIN 1 KENDALL LAFOLLETTE 6 GRAYSON PARHAM
2 BRENDEN SWANDA 2 ALLI PHILLIPS 7 TRENT WALKER
3 ADAM WALKER 3 SAMANTHA FISHER PeeWee
4 CHRIS ROBERTSON 4 CRYSTAL STEPHENS 1 TRENT GAINES
Youth Quad Schoolboy 2 ABRAM SHIELDS
Super Mini 14-15 Modified 1 GRAYSON LAIL 3 HAYDEN HEAVNER
1 JAMES GLAUDA 2 DAVIS VASILATOS 4 JAKE POPE
2 COOPER STEWART 3 SEAN PAGE 5 GRAYSON GORDON
3 CARSON COLLINS 4 ZAMIAN ROLLINS 6 BROOKLYNN HARRISON
Production 8-15 Stock 5 COLE LAIL 7 MASON MORETZ
1 CHARLIE STEWART 6 BRADLEY JORDAN 8 MAKYLA FRAZIER
2 HARRISON LINDSEY 7 DALTON JAMES 9 RYDER BROWN
3 HAYDEN PRICE 8 LUKE GOLEMBESKY
4 CONNOR WALKER Silver Masters
5 ABBIE HUGGINS 1 MIKE HAMPTON
6 C HERD 2 MITCHELL HAMPTON
7 DYLAN TURNER 3 THOMAS WALL
8 DEVON NORMAN 4 STEVE ANTHONY
Girls 5-15 Stock 5 MARK WHITE
1 OLIVIA MITCHELL 6 DAVID VASILATOS
2 HAILE FOWLER Super Senior B/C
3 MAKENZIE LUCKADOO 1 JADE HOLLEMAN
4 TAYLOR DREWERY 2 ANGEL RIERA
5 ARIANA RHODES 3 RICHARD ROACH
6 CAROLINE WEBBER C Junior
Jr. Mini 5-7 Stock 1 BRYANT BAKER
1 LANDON GLAUDA 2 BRIAN LINKER
2 CALEB MCABEE 3 AUSTIN MCWATTERS
3 DEEGAN HANCOCK 4 DJ CAMPBELL
4 COLT MOORE C Vet
5 COLTON BLANTON 1 GARY PETTUS
Jr. Mini 8-11 Stock 2 ROBERT CREEL
1 LANDON BRAGG 3 ZACH BROWN
2 JESSE STYLES 4 BYRON DODSON
3 BRADEN TONEY 5 DANIEL BYRD
4 WYATT EUBANKS 6 DANIEL BROWN
5 LELAND FARMER C Senior
6 TREVIN ROBINSON 1 JOHN MORROW
7 MADISON LUCKADOO 2 KEITH GAZWAY
8 HAYDEN BRYAN 3 JOHN MCMAKIN
Girls 5-15 Modified 4 ROBERT WHITLOCK
1 HAILEY BRAGG 5 MIKE NORMAN
2 REGAN REEVES 6 EDDIE DUFF
3 ZOE LOVELACE 7 MICHAEL MCHUGH
Intermediate 8-13 Modified 8 JAMIE BRYANT
1 CODY WHITAKER C 4 Stroke Heavy
2 CURRY WEBBER 1 LANDON DAY
3 BRADLEY SPENCER 2 COREY REVELS
UTV 3 JERRY FERRELL
801cc-Open 4 WESLEY SHELTON
1 CHRIS BRAGG 5 BERNARD WILSON II
2 JASON STEWART C 4 Stroke Lites
3 LAUREN TRIPPODO 1 NOAH WALKER
4 JOEY COOGLER 2 LEVI WALKER
0-800cc 3 GARRETT SPROUSE
1 KYLE MARCENGILL 4 AUSTIN CANTRELL
Pro 5 MATTHEW KEENER
1 COLLIN TRUETT 6 CHASE DAVIS
2 TREVOR PAYNE 7 MICHAEL MCGEE
3 JAMIE MCCOY C 2-Stroke Heavy
4 MITCH TRUETT 1 SHAKEEM JOHNSON
2 BRANDON GILL
3 WYATT KEISLER
4 JAMES WRIGHT
C 2-Stroke Lites
1 ALEX TOLLISON
2 C.J. GROOMS
3 ZACH WHITFIELD
4 ZACH REECE
5 JOSEPH COOPER
6 HUNTER CHAPMAN
Masters B/C
1 STEVE REEVES
2 KEITH O'TOOLE
3 BRIAN WALKER