Mid East Racing 

Click here to edit subtitle

Youth Quad Youth Bike PeeWee
Super Mini 12-15 Senior Mini 14-15 Super PeeWee
1 JAMES GLAUDA 1 GRAYSON LAIL 1 KANE MARTIN
2 JUSTIN TURNER 2 DYLAN ZIMPEL 2 CALEB WOOD
3 MICHAEL LOWMAN 3 COLE LAIL 3 JACOB TRUELOCK
4 TRAVIS COOK 4 MAX RUST 4 LANE CHARLET
Stock 12-15 5 WILLIAM DEAN 5 COLTON GREEN
1 COOPER STEWART 6 OWEN FLITTER 6 LEVI COOGLER
2 JACK MCBEE 7 SEAN PAGE PeeWee
3 HARRISON LINDSEY Intermediate Mini 12-13 1 TRENT GAINES
4 HAYDEN PRICE 1 ANDREW VAN ATTA 2 MADDOX MORETZ
5 DYLAN TURNER 2 LANDON STEWART 3 AUSTIN WOOD
6 BRADLEY SPENCER 3 TREVOR FREEMAN 4 RYDER TRIPPODO
Girls 5-15 4 Blake Nolen 5 ABRAM SHIELDS
1 ABBIE HUGGINS 85cc Big Wheel 6 HAYDEN HEAVNER
2 OLIVIA MITCHELL 1 ALEX TOLLISON 7 GRAYSON GORDON
3 REGAN REEVES 2 LUKE DAVIDSON    
4 LEAH BOWMAN 85cc 12-15 UTV
5 HAILE FOWLER 1 ANDERSON PRUETT Pro
6 HAILEY BRAGG 2 PRESTIN RAINES 1 JAMIE MCCOY
7 SAMANTHA LAIL 3 GAGE ETHERIDGE 2 COLLIN TRUETT
Jr. Mini 5-7 4 RAYMIE SEGARS 3 MITCH TRUETT
1 LANDON BRAGG 5 KADEN CHILDERS 801cc-Open
2 CURTIS MITCHELL 6 THOMAS ALLAN 1 COLT MCABEE
3 COLTON BLANTON 7 SKYLER RAVAN 2 JASON WALKER
Jr. Mini 8-11 8 ZACHARY MOORE 3 JOEY COOGLER
1 CHARLIE STEWART 85cc 7-11 0-800cc
2 CONNOR WALKER 1 T.J. REEVES 1 TREVOR PAYNE
3 CURRY WEBBER 2 CLINT BESHEARS 2 KYLE MARCENGILL
4 WYATT EUBANKS 3 RUSSELL PRUETT
5 DONALD ANDERSON 4 ASTHON CASH
6 LANE WHELCHEL 5 LAWTON CLAMP-HALL
7 MATTHEW LAIL 65cc 10-11
    1 ANDREW SEGARS
Quad 2 NATHAN EDENS
Pro ATV 3 BRYCE YOUNG
1 BRANDON ICARD 4 BRYSON CASH
2 JOHN GLAUDA 65cc 7-9
3 WESTIN SCOTT 1 COLTON SHIELDS
AA-Expert 2 GAVIN GUTHRIE
1 TOMMY THOMPSON 3 DREW HOFFMAN
2 ZACH WRIGHT 4 NOAH MCGRAW
3 JAKE PRICE 5 JOHNSTON COOGLER
4 DAVIS BRINSON 6 JACK CHARLET
A 7 CAYDEN JOHNSON
1 GARRET GOODE 8 NATHAN BAGWELL
2 WAYNE BROWN Girls
3 JORDAN COOKE 1 ALLI PHILLIPS
4 CALEB WEBBER 2 ALLIE DEAN
Vet A    
1 BEN PARHAM Am Bike
2 JEFFREY BLANCHARD A Super Senior
3 JOHNNY CANTRELL 1 Roger Guthrie
Womens 2 RONALD AWAD
1 MADISON AUSTIN 3 RICHARD SETZER
2 DIXIE GIBSON Masters
Senior 1 HARRY REED
1 Ryan Reed 2 KERRY COMER
2 DERRICK HENSON 3 MARK WHITE
3 PHILLIP RHOADES 4 STEVE ANTHONY
Super Senior 5 THOMAS WALL
1 MICHAEL BERRY Womens
Masters 1 TAYLOR GARRETT
1 TIM SUTTLES 2 SYDNEY ROPER
2 JOHN DMITRI 3 CRYSTAL STEPHENS
3 LARRY HOMMINGA Schoolboy
4 GINA SETZER 1 TEDDY BURNETTE
B 16-24 Years 2 ETHAN SHULTZ
1 DUSTIN BEASON 3 LANDEN WRAY
2 KELTON HARBIN 4 SLOAN GREGORY
3 MADISON MACE 5 EVAN GASTON
4 TANNER REEVES 6 BRYSON JENKINS
B 25+ Years 7 LUKE GOLEMBESKY
1 JORDAN ELLIS Silver Masters
2 DANIEL ROJAS 1 Michael Lyon
3 JOSH MCABEE 2 DANNY FREEMAN
4 DANIEL MANGINI Golden Masters
Vet B 1 ROCK OVERSTREET
1 DANIEL BRADLEY Super Senior B/C
2 CHUCK REEVES 1 THOMAS LAMBERT
3 BRYON RUSSELL 2 RICHARD ROACH
C 16-24 years 3 JOHN HALTWANGER
1 HUNTER MCCRAW 4 BRIAN WALKER
2 BRYCE CHIPMAN C Junior
3 JOSHUA SANTIAGO 1 Ryan Stamey
4 CAMERON RICHARDS 2 JERRY FERRELL
5 CURTIS BRAZZILL C Vet
6 MICHAEL LOWMAN 1 FRANK STRZELCZYK
7 CLAY WEBBER 2 ANDREW KRALL
C 25+ years 3 JOSH THOMAS
1 STEVEN HEAD JR 4 ROBERT JOHNSON
2 JOSH MOORE C Senior
3 XAVIER GIBBS 1 GARY GIBBS
4 DAVID ELLIOTT 2 JADE HOLLEMAN
Vet C 3 JOHN MCMAKIN
1 JOEL COOKE 4 KEITH GAZAWAY
2 PRESTON RHODES 5 MICHAEL MCHUGH
4x4 / Utility 6 MITCH NORRIS
1 DUSTY HUTCHINSON C 4 Stroke Heavy
2 TYLER FLOYD 1 STORM STEPHENS
2 ALEC MONCINI
C 4 Stroke Lites
1 JARRETTE YOUNG
2 DEREK HUGHES
3 CALEB KINDLER
4 BRADLEY JORDAN
5 CALEB CHAMBLESS
6 BYRON DODSON
7 COLE SWAINSON
C 2-Stroke Heavy
1 JACK MCMAKIN
2 ZAMIAN ROLLINS
3 LANE FORD
4 SHAKEEM JOHNSON
C 2-Stroke Lites
1 ROBERT WHITLOCK
2 JUSTIN GIBBS
3 MICHAEL OVERSTREET
4 JACK BRYANT
5 AUSTIN SENTELL
6 HUNTER CHAPMAN
   
Pro/A Bike
Pro Bikes
1 TREVOR BOLLINGER
2 JONATHAN JOHNSON
3 BREWER CAWLEY
4 Lucas Towery
AA-Expert
1 CONNER SMITH
2 TREVOR CONNELL
3 CHRISTOPHER MCMANUS
AA-Elite
1 MATT BEATY
2 JOE DEAN
3 B.J. BARISCKA
A Open 2-Stroke
1 DALTON SEALS
2 NATHAN DAVIS
3 CHRIS FAULKNER
A 4-Stroke
1 AUSTIN NORRIS
2 LEON FOX
A Vet
1 MATTHEW Welborn
2 BRAD HAMRICK
A Senior
1 KEN ANDERSON
Collegeboy 17-24
1 NOAH PROFFITT
B 2-Stroke Heavy
1 CRAIG OBERHOLZER
2 JAKE HARRELL
3 BRENT BEATTY
B 2-Stroke Lites
1 ZACHARY DAVIDSON
2 COLE JOHNSON
B 4 Stroke Lites
1 BLAKE GIBBS
2 TYLOR FOSTER
3 JOE SPIVEY
4 KYLE CARAWAY
5 BLAYDE EDWARDS
B 4 Stroke Heavy
1 SPENCER LAMBERT
2 ADAM MURRAY
3 JOHN MERRILL
B Vet
1 JOSH ALMAN
2 CLINTON FRIAR
3 CARSON MISENHEIMER
B Senior
1 JASON RUTLAND
2 ROGER BRADLEY